hansgrohe 71833000 Logis M31 Single Lever Kitchen Mixer 160, Installation in Front of a Window, 1jet, Chrome

Logis M31 Single lever kitchen mixer 160 with collapsible body, single spray mode, Chrome (71833000)

hansgrohe 71833000 Logis M31 Single Lever Kitchen Mixer 160, Installation in Front of a Window, 1jet, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£147.92
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Logis 160

2-3 weeks
£163.91
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

hansgrohe 71833000 Logis M31 Single Lever Kitchen Mixer 160, Installation in Front of a Window, 1jet, Chrome
£147.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe 71833000 Logis M31 Single Lever Kitchen Mixer 160, Installation in Front of a Window, 1jet, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Ideal for front window installation due to practical folding function, allowing the window to be opened behind the tap More freedom of movement: 166 mm gap between the spout and sink (ComfortZone 160), while the spout can be swivelled 150° Elegant Softsquare design: Logis taps feature impressively smooth curves and lavish, extravagant chrome surface finishes This tap enriches the water with air - a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Flexible hoses certified for use with drinking water (G ⅜; DN15) for quick connection to standard angle valves Especially long-lasting: Comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe Extra safe: The adjustable temperature limitation feature, set during installation, protects against excessively hot water, Weight: 4.2549216566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£147.92
Unknown
amazon.co.uk