Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) Keyboard Case - Detachable backlit keyboard with kickstand, comfortable typing, multi-use mode - AZERTY

Logitech Combo Touch keyboard and folio case - for Apple iPad Pro M4

Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) Keyboard Case - Detachable backlit keyboard with kickstand, comfortable typing, multi-use mode - AZERTY

Cheapest Total Price
This item has not yet been released. You may pre-order it now and we will deliver it to you when it arrives. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Bluetooth Combo Touch iPad Pro NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.97
Free Delivery
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) Keyboard Case - Detachable backlit keyboard with kickstand, comfortable typing, multi-use mode - AZERTY

Cheapest offer

Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) - AXXXX; not designed for use with iPad Pros with Nano-texture glass Use-your-way Modes: Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities; switch it up to type, sketch, watch videos, read, or hop on a video call without removing your iPad Pro from the keyboard case Flexible kickstand, Detachable Keyboard: Find your perfect angle for the task at hand with the ultra-flexible kickstand; detach the keyboard to sketch, watch or read with total freedom Large Multi-Touch trackpad: It’s the biggest trackpad yet, giving you that intuitive tracking experience; familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe, pinch, double-tap, and more Secure, form-fit protection: The uniquely sturdy, yet lightweight case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches, so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.
£219.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech Keyboard Cover Wireless QWERTY 920-010367
£123.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch - Keyboard and folio case - with trackpa
£131.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Smart Connector Grey
£136.59
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Logitech Combo Touch Case For Ipad Pro 12.9In (5Th Gen) One Colour
£179.95
GBP 179.95 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50