Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

Logitech G G733 wireless gaming

4.2 (760)
Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

£85.04
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

£89.53
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

£92.75
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

£97.74
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

£100.01
Free Delivery

Logitech 981-000864 G733 LightSpeed Wireless RGB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.75
Free Delivery

Logitech G G733 Wireless Headset

3-5 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G733 Wireless Over-The-Head Gaming Headset Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Black

Cheapest offer

TOTAL WIRELESS FREEDOM: Play for longer with up to 29 hours of battery life. LIGHTSPEED wireless audio transmission and a 20 m range gives you freedom to move. Play in stereo on PlayStation 4 LIGHTSYNC RGB LIGHTING: Personalise your headset lighting across the full spectrum, with 16.8M colours. Make a statement with front-facing, dual-zone RGB lighting including pre-set animations COLOURFUL SUSPENSION HEADBAND: Colour meets comfort with the G733’s reversible suspension headband, ideal for long play sessions. From female-friendly pink to electric blue, each has its own design BLUE VO!CE TECHNOLOGY: Strike all the right notes with the headset’s detachable mic and signature BLUE VO!CE technology. Advanced mic filters give your voice a rich, clean, professional tuning PRO-G DRIVERS: Don’t miss a cue with fully immersive audio that puts you in the heart of the action. Built with PRO-G drivers, the headset reduces distortion for a consistently rich and precise sound MEMORY FOAM EARPADS: Forget you’re wearing headphones thanks to soft, dual-layer memory foam pads. Designed to conform and contour around your head and jaw for longer-lasting comfort Please check compatibility to avoid problems
£78.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers - BLACK
£106.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOGITECH G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lilac
£61.41
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers- WHITE
£97.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

760 Ratings
5 stars
474
4 stars
117
3 stars
65
2 stars
52
1 star
52
Otto.de Kunde

Very good headset for PS4 gaming Great :)

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I've been using the headphones for a few months and can only recommend them. Very comfortable and the connection between the PC and the headphones is flawless.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I bought it for work; I can't adjust the lighting, but that's the only downside. Great sound and a real eye-catcher.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My son is delighted, good quality and great value for money

via trustami