Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headphones, Flip Microphone,

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone 3.5mm Audio Jack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Logitech 981-000978 G335 Wired Gaming Headset -

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.35
Free Delivery

Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Comfort

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.26
Free Delivery
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

Release date: 18 February 2025. Immerse yourself in every gaming session with the Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset. Weighing just 240g, this lightweight headset features a suspension design with an adjustable elastic headband that distributes weight evenly for a customised fit, whilst soft memory foam earpads wrapped in sports mesh material keep you comfortable through marathon gaming sessions. The 40mm speakers deliver surround sound that brings your games to life, and the flip-to-mute microphone moves out of the way when you're not chatting. The G335 makes jumping into your game effortless with its simple plug-and-play 3.5mm audio jack connection, working seamlessly with PC, PlayStation, Xbox and Nintendo Switch consoles. Built-in controls sit right at your fingertips for quick adjustments, and the included Y-splitter adapts to separate mic and headphone jacks on your computer. With its over-ear design and versatile compatibility, it's a reliable gaming companion that bal
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headphones, Flip Microphone, 3.5mm Jack,
£39.92
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, Black & G502 HERO High Performance Wired Gaming Mouse, Adjustable Weights, 11 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, PC/Mac - Black
£58.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49