Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for PS5, PS4 and PC

Logitech G923 - wheel and pedals set - wired

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for PS5, PS4 and PC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.02
Delivery from £20.00

Logitech G923 Steering Wheel and Pedals of Race Trueforce 1000 Hz Force

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.77
Free Delivery

Logitech G923 Steering Wheel and Pedals of Race Trueforce 1000 Hz Force

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.99
Free Delivery
Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for PS5, PS4 and PC

Cheapest offer

Platform: Sony PlayStation 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: oOkAAOSwhYBjRCnC / UPC: 5099206082793 / Compatible Model: For Microsoft Xbox Series S / Maximum Number of Players: 1 / MPN: 941-000149 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17041895274 / Compatible Product: Controller / Personalisation Instructions: For Sony / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Logitech G923 Steering Wheel and Pedals of Race Trueforce 1000 Hz Force / Colour: Nero / Brand: LOGITECH / Type: USB 2.0 / EAN: 5099206082793 / Number of Fans: 1 / Model: Sterzo + Pedali941-000149 / Connectivity: Cablato / Cable Length: 2m / Features: Ergonomic / Item Weight: 7.141000
£271.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech G923 X Racing Wheel And Pedals For Xbox One And Pc One Colour
£254.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel & Pedals - PS5 | PS4 | PC
£249.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel, Pedals & Driving Force Shifter PS4, PS5 & PC
£292.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Logitech G923 Trueforce for Playstation and PC
£330.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.28