Logitech G105 Gaming keyboard USB Italian QWERTY Black 920-005050

Logitech Gaming Keyboard G105 PC / Mac, Keyboard Layout Italian

Used Offers from

Logitech G105 Gaming keyboard USB Italian QWERTY Black 920-005050

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

Logitech G105 Gaming keyboard USB UK English QWERTY Black 920-005050

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Logitech Gaming Keyboard G105 PC / Mac, Keyboard Layout Italian

3-5 days
£35.58
Free Delivery

Logitech G105 Gaming keyboard USB Italian QWERTY Black 920-005050

Cheapest offer

Keyboard Layout: QWERTY (Standard) / UPC: 5099206041721 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 920-005050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1740596275 / Weight: 1.2 Kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Logitech / Type: Gaming / EAN: 5099206041721 / GTIN: 5099206041721 / Connectivity: USB / Features: Plug & Play / Country of Origin: China / Keyboard Language: Italian
£31.45
ebay.co.uk