Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Logitech 920-008692 MK540 ADVANCED

Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Next Day
£66.02
Free Delivery

MK540 ADV WRLS KEYBOARD/MOUSE

In stock
£74.94
Free Delivery

MK540 ADV WRLS KEYBOARD/MOUSE

In stock
£74.94
Free Delivery

Logitech Mk540 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf 107 Key Croatian Slovenian 920-008692

14-30 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £37.99

Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo

Cheapest offer

Precision Typing: An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard, featuring reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design , adjustable tilt legs. Built For Comfort: The sleek cordless mouse features an ambidextrous shape and soft rubber side grips that fit comfortably in your palm, as well as enhanced tracking and precise cursor control. Long-Lasting Autonomy: The wireless keyboard and mouse set come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months and the wireless mouse for up to 18 months. Customised Control: Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the computer keyboard comes built with convenient, essential hotkeys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions. Wireless Freedom: Plug-and-play your mouse and keyboard with the mini Logitech Unifying USB receiver, for a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m away from your PC or laptop. Compatibility: This Logitech wireless keyboard
£65.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk