Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

Logitech Mousepad Powerplay 2 Charging System Gaming black kabelloses

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.97
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
GBP 93.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Gaming Mouse Pad - Logitech G - Powerplay 2 - Wireless Charging System - Black

2-3 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.65
Delivery from £4.50

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

In stock
£121.44
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

£122.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£124.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Minimum system requirements 1 powered 2.0 USB port

Weight & dimensions

Depth 344 mm
Width 340 mm

Mouse

Device interface USB Type-A

Packaging content

Wrist rest No
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 25.4 mm
Package depth 349.6 mm
Package height 401.2 mm
Package weight 798 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Ergonomics

Cable length 1.8 m

Design

Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Continuous power for uninterrupted gaming sessions
• Sleek design with customizable RGB lighting
• Compatible with numerous Logitech gaming mice

Similar products

Logitech Powerplay Wireless Charging Gaming Mouse Pad (for Logitech G903 and G703)
£166.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2c wireless gaming mouse, 53 g pro-grade compact mouse with 5 programmable buttons, USB-C charging, 44K DPI sensor, up to 8 kHz polling for PC/Mac - White
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black

Cheapest offer

Non-Stop Wireless Charging: The POWERPLAY 2 gaming mouse pad features exclusive technology that continuously powers your compatible mouse while in motion and at rest, ensuring uninterrupted gaming Plug, Power, Play: Connect the wireless charging system via USB-A cable to PC or power adapter, insert the charging coin into your gaming mouse, and you're forever untethered and ready for action Future-Ready Wireless: Embrace evolution with the POWERPLAY 2, a wireless charging pad that's fully compatible with all current and future Logitech G wireless tech, including LIGHTSPEED 4 KHz 10+ Compatible Mice: Join the ever-expanding POWERPLAY family of Logitech G mice; with more on the horizon, you get your top pick in gaming mice Sleek and Comfortable: With a slim 3.5 mm profile, this wireless charging mat is designed for peak performance and prolonged comfort, so you can make the most of every session Mouse Sold Separately: Requires a Logitech G mouse with POWERPLAY compatibility
£69.97
amazon.co.uk