Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US International Layout - Grey

Logitech MX Keys Mini For Business Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth Scissor key switch QWERTY LED Graphite

Used Offers from

Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US International Layout - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.46
Delivery from £13.99

Logitech Mx Keys Mini For Business keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY English Graphite

10-15 days
£208.16
Free Delivery

Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US Inte

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Logitech MX Keys Wireless backlit keyboard with advanced performance.
£119.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Logitech MX Keys Mini Backlit Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard, Pale Grey
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MX KEYS MINI FOR BUSINESS -
£99.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Keyboard For Mac - Grey, B
£59.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US International Layout - Grey

Cheapest offer

Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
£151.46
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk