Logitech Strong USB 10m High-Speed 10Gbps Active Optical USB Cable

Logitech Strong USB Cable, 10m

Logitech Strong USB 10m High-Speed 10Gbps Active Optical USB Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£174.99
Delivery from £4.95

Logitech (10m) Extended-Length SuperSpeed USB 3.1Gen 2 10Gbps Cable (Graphite)

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Strong USB 10m - High-Speed 10Gbps - Active Optical USB Cable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Logitech (10m) Extended-Length SuperSpeed USB 3.1Gen 2 10Gbps Cable (Graphite)

In stock
£227.76
Free Delivery

Logitech Strong USB Cable, 10m

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£236.17
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech Tap Strong 10m USB Cable Super-speed USB 10 Gbps 10m cable

4 to 5 business days
£248.39
Delivery from £8.34

Logitech (10m) Extended-Length SuperSpeed USB 3.1Gen 2 10Gbps Cable (Graphite)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£249.95
Free Delivery

Logitech (10m) Extended-Length SuperSpeed USB 3.1Gen 2 10Gbps Cable (Graphite)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Logitech (10m) Extended-Length SuperSpeed USB 3.1Gen 2 10Gbps Cable (Graphite)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£254.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Logitech Strong USB Cable, 25m
£535.19
Compare 6 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Logitech Strong USB 10m
£269.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech C920S HD Pro Webcam, Full 1080p HD Video Calling, Clear Stereo Audio, Light Correction, Privacy Shutter, Streaming, Compatible with Skype, Zoom, FaceTime & USB Receiver - Black
£65.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Logitech 10 m USB/USB-C Data Transfer Cable
£344.47
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Logitech 939-001805 STRONG USB CABLE 45m
£1,144.70
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Logitech Strong USB 10m High-Speed 10Gbps Active Optical USB Cable

Cheapest offer

Extended Reach Enables USB devices to be placed up to 10 meters away from the host PC, offering much greater distance than standard USB cables. Reliable Strength Built with 200N tensile strength and 1000 kg crush resistance, making it highly durable for tough installations. High-Speed Performance Supports data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps using active optical technology for stable and fast connectivity. Safe Commercial Installation Plenum-rated and Eca certified, allowing safe routing through walls, ceilings, and conduit spaces. Wide Compatibility Works with USB 2.0, 3.0, 3.1, and 3.2 devices, including Logitech Tap, Logitech Rally Camera, and Logitech MeetUp.
£174.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk