Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £109.00

Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£164.69
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech 981-000914 Logitech Zone Wireless UC 981-000914

6-10 days
£175.87
Free Delivery

Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

In stock
£187.23
Free Delivery

Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

In stock
£215.32
Free Delivery

Logitech 981-000914 Logitech Zone Wireless UC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.35
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless - UC A discreet, comfortable and powerful stereo headset for quality exchanges in all circumstances

4 to 5 business days
£235.19
Delivery from £8.34

Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

In stock
£242.70
Free Delivery

Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

In stock
£242.78
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone 981-000914 Wired Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone - Black,

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Logitech Zone Wired 2 Graphite UC Wired USB-C headset for UC platforms with adaptive hybrid ANC, dual AI microphones and compatibility with Zoom,
£167.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Logitech Zone Wired UC
£89.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
£120.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Wireless 2
£206.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset

Cheapest offer

LOGITECH ZONE WIRELESS AND ZONE WIRELESS PLUS Bluetooth® headset designed to help you work from anywhere with exceptional sound, flip-to-mute mic, and Qi wireless charging. ELEVATE ANY WORKSPACE Control your acoustic environment with Zone Wireless, the Bluetooth headset designed to help you communicate, collaborate, and concentrate in busy workspaces. GET FOCUSED. STAY FOCUSED. It can be hard to concentrate while working from home these days. With active noise cancellation that reduces unwanted ambient sound, a Zone Wireless headset can help you focus on the task at hand and get more stuff done. Think of it as a personal portal to acoustic serenity amidst a sea of otherwise distracting noise. Same workspace, but with a sound experience that you control. GREAT FOR MUSIC AND TALKING Treat yourself to immersive sound when listening to music. Logitech audio engineers have been fine-tuning headset audio for decades, and the results are amazingly clear when you experience your own mus
£164.69
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk