Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

Logitech Wave Keys Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard for Mac, Pale Grey

Used Offers from

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

£65.50
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac keyboard Home/Office Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac keyboard Home/Office Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Whit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.25
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac keyboard Home/Office Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White

Next Day
£80.75
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

In stock
£82.52
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

In stock
£82.53
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

In stock
£82.68
Free Delivery

Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

In stock
£88.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Logitech Wave Keys Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Easy-Switch, Bluetooth, Logi Bolt Receiver, for Multi-OS, Windows/Mac, UK English QWERTY - Graphite
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech ERGO Wave Keys
£72.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wave Keys wireless ergonomic keyboard - DEU QWERTZ
£76.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Logitech Wave Keys for Mac, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Rest, Comfortable Natural Typing, Bluetooth Keyboard, Easy-Switch, Apple, iPad - Off White - QWERTY

Cheapest offer

Say Hello to Logitech Wave Keys for Mac: An ergonomic keyboard shaped for natural, feel-good typing with a cushioned palm rest for all-day support Designed for Mac: This wireless compact keyboard with an ergonomic design and Bluetooth features works with macOS/iPadOS/iOS seamlessly More Palm Support, Less Wrist Pressure: A cushioned palm rest supports your wrists while you type peacefully on quiet keys even for long hours; up to 3-year battery life (4) Comfy Just Got Comfier: Pair this ergonomic wireless keyboard for Mac with Lift for Mac Vertical Ergonomic Mouse to make work days more like feel-good days Ergo-certified: Wave Keys for Mac has been designed and tested according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists, and approved by United States Ergonomics Comfier Days, Lighter Footprint: Wave Keys for Mac is a Logitech keyboard made with 46% recycled plastic (5) Wireless Mac Keyboard: Easily connect this Bluetooth keyboard and seamlessly switch typing between your Macbook and iPad or iPhone with a tap using the Easy-Switch keys Smoother Days Your Way: Personalise your workflow on Logitech wireless keyboard with time-saving shortcuts and Smart Actions using the Logi Options+ App (3)
£49.99
amazon.co.uk