Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Graphite

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business

Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Graphite

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£128.43
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business Graphite Emea28I-935

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.15
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business

3-5 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite

In stock
£141.65
Delivery from £12.00

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite

In stock
£142.12
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite

In stock
£144.54
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite

In stock
£146.00
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite

In stock
£147.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Graphite

Cheapest offer

Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business: Your headset for focused communication in an open-plan office The Logitech Zone Wired 2 business headset solves the typical problems encountered in open-plan offices thanks to its adaptive hybrid active noise cancellation. You benefit from noise cancellation that dynamically adjusts to your environment in real time. At the same time, two microphones using AI-based algorithms effectively suppress distracting background noise. This helps you stay focused, whilst ensuring that the people you’re speaking to always hear your voice clearly and distinctly. Experience enhanced productivity in your day-to-day work. Your benefits at a glance * Adaptive Hybrid ANC: Noise cancellation dynamically adjusts to the noise level in your office or home office. * Certified for Microsoft Teams: The premium microphone meets the strict requirements for open-plan offices and reliably blocks out ambient noise. * Specially developed 40 mm drivers: You’ll enjoy optimise
£125.99
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wired UC - GRAPHITE - EMEA
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Light Pink
£137.60
Compare 6 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business
£137.60
Compare 7 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LOGI MSFT Teams Zone Wired GRAPHITE
£103.45
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery