Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED WRLS GAMING

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £143.00

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£159.34
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£159.34
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£159.34
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£170.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£173.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£174.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

£178.30
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.78
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Above Ground Pool Set Bestway Steel Pro MAX Oval Pool 5.49m x 2.74m x 1.22m
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Rick Evo XC Pro Tyre Tubeless Ready Black
£42.42
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
UF PRO Striker X Gen.2 Combat Trousers - Steel Grey
£227.84
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
UF PRO Striker X Gen.2 Combat Trousers - Steel Grey
£227.84
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
UF PRO Striker X Gen.2 Combat Trousers - Steel Grey
£227.84
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black

Cheapest offer

Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion-capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads-available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects
£158.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk