Logona Hair-care Hair-ColourMineral clay pre-treatment
Logona Natural Cosmetics Mineral Soil Pre-Treatment Vegan, 100 ml
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £4.35
Logona Natural Cosmetics Mineral Soil Pre-Treatment Vegan, 100 ml
In stock
£9.09
Delivery from £12.05
Logona Organic Natural Mineral Clay Hair Colouring Pre-Treatment 100ml
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Mineral soil pre-treatment for plant hair colours, preparation for colouring, vegan, pack of 2 (2 x 100 ml)
In stock
£20.98
104.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £12.15
Similar products
Logona 1003shahen Hair Care and Beauty Shampoo with Reflections of Henna 250 ml Organic
£9.95
39.8 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.51
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Care Conditioner Organic Nettle, Natural Conditioner for Any Hair, Intensive Care for Soft Hair, Improved Comb, Vegan & Silicone 200 ml
£12.14
60.7 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Logona - 1003shabri - Hair Care and Beauty - Organic Nettle Shampoo - 250ml
£19.87
79.48 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logona Natural Cosmetics Care Shampoo, Organic Nettle
£12.04
48.16 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOGONA Herbal Hair Colour 030 Henna Red - 100 g
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09