LOGONA Herbal Hair Colour 030 Henna Red - 100 g
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Nourishing vegetable hair colour, vegan hair colour powder with organic henna for intense colour and shine, plant hair colour in henna red (red), 1 x 100 g
Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.20
Delivery from £12.09
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Nourishing vegetable hair colour, vegan hair colour powder with organic henna for intense colour and shine, plant hair colour in henna red (red), 1 x 100 g
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.40
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Nourishing vegetable hair colour, vegan hair colour powder with organic henna for intense colour and shine, plant hair colour in henna red (red), 1 x 100 g
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.01
Delivery from £4.49
Product Information
Features
| Ingredients | Henna* Aqua (Water), Alcohol*, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Cetyl Alcohol, Betaine, Cetearyl Alcohol, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Inulin, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil*, Linoleic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Mica, Glycerin, Arginine, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium Citrate, Tocopherol, Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Extract*, Citric Acid, PCA Ethyl Cocoyl Arginate, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Levulinic Acid, Sodium Levulinate, Linolenic Acid, Parfum (Fragrance)**, Linalool**, Limonene**, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide) |
| Long-lasting | Yes |
| Permanent | Yes |
| Colour name | flame red |
| Colour code | 040 |
| Suitable for | Women |
| Colour group | Auburn |
| Hair care effect | Color-retaining, Nourishing, Shine |
| Suitable for hair types | All hair |
| Volume | 100 g |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
6 Variants from £14.20
LOGONA Golden Blonde Vegan Hair Colour Powder with Organic Henna, 100g
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09
Dark brown vegetable coloring dye (Black-Brown) 100 g
£14.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahogany vegetable coloring dye (Mahogany Red) 100 g
£14.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.40
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Nourishing vegetable hair colour, vegan hair colour powder with organic indigo for intense colour and shine, plant hair colour in indigo black (black), 1 x 100 g
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Nourishing Brown Hair Colour Powder, Vegan, Organic, Semi-Permanent, Chocolate Brown, 100g
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09
Similar products
Logona Hair-care Hair-ColourHerbal Hair Colour Cream No. 240 Nougat Brown
£15.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.13
Logona Hair care Hair Colour Herbal Hair Colour Cream No. 200 Copper Blonde
£15.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.12
Logona Hair-care Hair-ColourNourishing plant hair colour Coffee brown
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09
Logona Herbal Hair Color Cream, 210 Copper red
£15.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.13