LOKLIK Impress Auto Tumbler Heat Press - 6 Pack Sublimation Mugs - White

LOKLIK ImPress Auto Tumbler Starter Pack

LOKLIK Impress Auto Tumbler Heat Press - 6 Pack Sublimation Mugs - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Loklik ImPressTM Tumbler/Mug Press Bundle with 11 Oz Mugs 6 Pack - White White

2-5 working days
£149.99
LOKLIK Impress Auto Tumbler Heat Press - 6 Pack Sublimation Mugs - White

Cheapest offer

Tumbler & Mug Heat Press: The Loklik ImPress tumbler heat press starter pack is perfect for crafting personalised mug and tumbler gifts for any occasion. Our printmaking kit includes an automated heat press machine, a six pack sublimation mug set, heat resistant gloves and tape User-Friendly Mug Printing Machine: This sublimation heat press features a user-friendly interface, adjustable temperature settings, consistent heat distribution and durable construction, ensuring easy and efficient sublimation printing Multi-Feature Heat Transfer Machine: With adjustable temperature controls up to 200℃, a protected heat plate and auto shut-off safety function, the Loklik mug heat press machine guarantees a worry-free and secure crafting experience Versatile Tumbler Customisation: Elevate your mug and tumbler press sublimation with our versatile mug press bundle, delivering consistent and durable impressions on a variety of tumbler materials and mugs from 10 to 30 oz About Loklik: Alongside our tumbler and mug printer, we offer a wide range of sublimation machine and heat press products. Loklik is committed to providing innovative and reliable heat press solutions that meet the needs of both hobbyists and professionals alike
£149.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LOKLiK ImPress Auto Heat Press 2 - Automatic Heat Press for Personalising T-Shirts, Sweaters, Blankets, Towels, Tote Bags and Other Textiles (With)
£431.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOKLIK Impress Auto Tumbler Heat Press - 6 Pack Sublimation Mugs - White
£149.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOKLIK Impress Auto Tumbler Heat Press - 4 Pack Mugs, A4 Paper - White
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOKLIK Impress Easy - HTV Heat Transfer Vinyl Heat Press Machine for Sublimation Printing with Large 25cm Plate - Perfect for T Shirts/Fabric/Clothes - Denim Blue
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery