LOKLIK Vinyl & Tool Starter Bundle - Black & White HTV Heat Transfer and Matte Permanent Adhesive Vinyl (4 Rolls 30.5 x 180cm), Transfer Tape, 3 Cutting Mats, Weeding Tools & 12 Dual Tip Brush Pens

LOKLIK Tools and HTV Vinyl Starter Pack

Used Offers from

LOKLIK Vinyl & Tool Starter Bundle - Black & White HTV Heat Transfer and Matte Permanent Adhesive Vinyl (4 Rolls 30.5 x 180cm), Transfer Tape, 3 Cutting Mats, Weeding Tools & 12 Dual Tip Brush Pens

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Loklik HTV Roll & Tool Bundle Blue

2-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

LOKLIK iCraft Die Cutting Machines - Vinyl Cutter Machine for Precision Crafting, Cuts 100+ Materials Including Paper, Vinyl & Leather up to 2mm Thickness - Craft Tool for Graphic Design Application
£229.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loklik Crafter (Cutting Machine) - White White
£129.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
LOKLIK Vinyl Roll Holder with Built-in Trimmer iCraft Cutting Machine - Smart Material Dispenser with Replacement Blade - Precise Cuts of Smart and Heat Transfer Vinyl
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOKLIK iCraft Die Cutting Machines - Vinyl Cutter Machine for Precision Crafting, Cuts 100+ Materials Including Paper, Vinyl & Leather up to 2mm Thickness - Craft Tool for Graphic Design Application
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loklik Crafter (Cutting Machine) - Denim Blue Denim
£129.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
LOKLIK Vinyl & Tool Starter Bundle - Black & White HTV Heat Transfer and Matte Permanent Adhesive Vinyl (4 Rolls 30.5 x 180cm), Transfer Tape, 3 Cutting Mats, Weeding Tools & 12 Dual Tip Brush Pens

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Creativity: This starter bundle brings together heat transfer vinyl, permanent adhesive vinyl, transfer tape, cutting mats, weeding tools, and dual tip brush pens in one crafted set for crafters, DIYers, and professionals Dual Vinyl Types: Includes two heat transfer vinyl rolls in black and white, plus two matte permanent adhesive vinyl rolls in black and white, giving you 30.5 x 180cm of each roll for multiple designs Four-Piece Weeding Tool Set: Pick up even the tiniest details from your designs, including negative pieces of vinyl, iron-on from the carrier sheet, and the smallest details from cardstock projects, speeding up your workflow every time Precision Transfer Tape: 30cm x 300cm roll with a clear grid pattern makes applying vinyl designs simple and accurate, with a clear grid for easy alignment and smooth vinyl transfers onto a variety of surfaces Cutting Mats & Dual Tip Brush Pens: Three colour-coded cutting mats in blue, green, and purple hold materials with a non-slip surface and clear measuring grid, complete with 12 odourless, coloured dual tip brush pens for added design versatility, Manufacturer: Loklik
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk