Lola Mint Green Massage Gun

LOLA Massage Gun V1 - 4 Speed Settings, 4 Massage Heads, 2000 mAh USB-C Battery, Compact Deep Tissue Massager - Mint Green

Used Offers from £83.99

LOLA Handheld Body Massager - Mint, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Lola Mint Green Massage Gun

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lola - MASSAGE GUN - Body Massage Tools electrical

1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £9.95

Massage Gun Mint Green one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£84.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

LOLA Handheld Body Massager - Pink, Pink
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lola 4 Speed Hand Held Massage Gun BLACK
£75.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £4.95
LOLA PORTABLE MASSAGE DEVICE MASSAGER 4 ATTACHMENT HEADS TRAVEL Baby Blue
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOLA Handheld Body Massager - Black, Black
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lola Mint Green Massage Gun

Cheapest offer

Pushed hard in a workout or feeling stiff after a long day? The Lola Mint Massage Gun uses percussion to help target tight muscles and deliver comfort. Lightweight and easy to handle, it fits comfortably in your hand whether you are working on your calves after a run or relaxing on the sofa after work. Designed for use across your whole body, from shoulders and back to legs and feet. Switch between 4 speed settings to control the intensity and find what works for you at that moment. Use 1 of 4 attachment heads to target different areas, the U shape, flat, ball and cone heads each designed to work on specific muscle groups. The rechargeable battery is included, so you can get started straight away without needing additional items. The percussion action delivers rhythmic pulses to help release tension and promote relaxation. 4 attachments/heads. 4 speed settings. Suitable for use on all areas of the body.Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year parts and lab
£60.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk