London Coffee Cups 650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (50)

650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (650ml, case of 100)

London Coffee Cups 650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (650ml, case of 100)

In stock
£28.99
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (650ml, case of 200)

In stock
£49.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOT BARGAINS 650ml Kraft Paper Food Containers With Reusable Plastic Lids, Rectangular Takeaway Boxes for Food Service, Pack of 200
£62.99
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOT BARGAINS 650ml Kraft Paper Food Containers With Reusable Plastic Lids, Rectangular Takeaway Boxes, Pack of 100
£34.95
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foglish Home & Garden Kraft Paper Food Containers, 650ml Square, Brown with Clear Lids, 13x13x6.6cm, Stackable Design for Restaurant and Takeaway Use, Greaseproof, Leak-proof (100)
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOT BARGAINS 650ml Kraft Paper Food Containers With Paper Lids, Rectangular Takeaway Boxes, Pack of 50
£21.85
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
London Coffee Cups 650ml Kraft Food Containers with PP Lids Rectangular Takeaway Box, Kraft Paper Salad Box, Take Out Salad Box, Oil and Water Resistant, for Takeaway, Fitness Lunch, Salad (50)

Cheapest offer

Sturdy & Reliable: Crafted from premium oil-resistant and waterproof kraft paper, our 650ml kraft food containers offer a durable and convenient solution for your catering needs. Designed for portability, these eco-conscious takeout boxes come with leak-resistant PP lids to keep food fresh and secure. Size & Capacity: Measuring 12 x 17 x 5.3 cm (4.72 x 6.69 x 2.08 inches) with a 650ml capacity, this container is ideal for everyday food packaging, providing ample space for a variety of meals. Temperature Resistant & Versatile: Designed for convenience, these kraft food containers are microwave and freezer safe, making them perfect for both hot and cold foods. Whether you’re storing, reheating, or serving, they ensure your meals are always ready when you are. (Not recommended for oven use) Eco-friendly Catering Solution: Made from recyclable kraft cardboard with PE lining and PP lids, and these food containers offer a more responsible alternative to traditional plastic packaging. Designed with the environment in mind, they support your sustainability efforts without compromising on durability or quality. Versatility & Convenience: Ideal for fast food, salads, snacks, sandwiches, street food, Chinese takeaways, these stackable and leak-resistant containers are perfect for restaurants, delis, cafes, food trucks, picnics, outdoor and indoor event's, parties and kitchens.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk