London Coffee Cups No.1 Kraft Food Boxes, Cardboard Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (750ml, case of 50)

London Coffee Cups No.1 Food Boxes, Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (Kraft, 200 pieces)

London Coffee Cups No.1 Kraft Food Boxes, Cardboard Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (750ml, case of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

London Coffee Cups No.1 Food Boxes, Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (Kraft, 100)

In stock
£23.99
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

London Coffee Cups No.1 Food Boxes, Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (Kraft, 200 pieces)

In stock
£34.49
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sara Miller India Mug Elephant's Oasis
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller for Portmeirion Chelsea Mug, Ceramic Grey, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller Chelsea Mug, Pink
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Design Letters Design Letters favorite cup International 25 cl London-blue
£18.72
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Portmeirion Mug Sara Miller Chelsea, Ceramic, Navy, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
London Coffee Cups No.1 Kraft Food Boxes, Cardboard Deli Containers, Disposable takeaway Boxes, Cardboard Food Containers for Stir-Fries, Salads, Meals, BBQ, Restaurants and Cafes (750ml, case of 50)

Cheapest offer

Generous Size: Each box holds 800ml (27oz) and measures 13 × 10.6 × 6.5 cm - ideal for full meals or hearty portions. Leak-Resistant & Durable: Buckle-locked lid design keeps food secure during transport or takeaway. Eco-Friendly Kraft Paper: Strong and recyclable, offering a sustainable packaging solution. Microwave & Freezer Safe: Heat or store food without switching containers. Versatile Use: Great for restaurants, events, food delivery, or meal prep at home.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk