LEGO® Set 21034-1 - London

London LEGO

LEGO® Set 21034-1 - London

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Delivery from £2.39

LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline - Brand New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034

£30.99
Free Delivery

London

2-4 business days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Architecture 21034 London Skyline Model Kit for Ages 12 and Up

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Free Delivery

LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.71
Free Delivery

LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, Model Kit Featuring London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teens 21034

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO® Set 21034-1 - London

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: LEGO ARCHITECTURE / LEGO Set Number: 21034 / Number of Pieces: 468 / ProductImageZoomGUID: eiIAAOSwU~Bmpcrn / MPN: 21034 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2319320338 / Item Length: 398 mm / Age Level: 12+ / ProductTitle: LEGO ARCHITECTURE: London (21034) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / Release Year: 2017 / LEGO Set Name: London / Item Height: 280 mm / Packaging: Box / Country/Region of Manufacture: Denmark / LEGO Subtheme: 1.0 / Item Weight: 3.46 kg / Item Width: 199 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2017
£27.51
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 468 pieces for a satisfying building challenge.
• Detailed models of London’s landmarks.
• Ideal gift for architecture enthusiasts and builders.

Similar products

LEGO® Creator Expert 40220 London Bus
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Creator - London Bus Building Set (118 Pieces, 40220)
£24.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO CREATOR Expert London Bus 10258 New Sealed
£169.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
LEGO Architecture - London [21034-468 Pieces]
£40.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Architecture 21034 London Skyline Collection(468 Pieces)
£52.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.53