Long Flat Nose Pliers 160 472/1BI
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.58
Delivery from £4.49
Unior Needle Nose Pliers Tool Blue 160 mm 160 mm Blue
7 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99
Unior Long Flat Nose Pliers 160
Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99
Similar products
Beta 11620036 Model 1162 Bm160 Flat Knurled Nose Pliers, Bi-Material Handles, 160mm Extra Long
£21.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beta 11640036 Model 1164 Bm160 Bent Flat Knurled Nose Pliers, Bi-Material Handles, 160mm Extra Long
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flat Nose Pliers AK8590 – Double-Joint Long Reach 335 mm
£19.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Beta 10080006 Model 1008 160 Flat Knurled Nose Pliers, Slip-proof, Pvc Coated Handles, 160mm Long
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery