Long Handled Horse Sweat Scraper Blue (Plastic Grooming Tool Red Blue Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct Long Handled Horse Sweat Scraper (Plastic Grooming Tool Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00
Long Handled Horse Sweat Scraper Blue (Plastic Grooming Tool Red Blue Black)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for removing excess moisture from your horse' coat These Sweat Scrapers are easy to use Made from hard wearing durable plastic Perfect addition to your horse grooming equipment Available in Black, Red or Blue
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Long Handled Horse Sweat Scraper Black (Plastic Grooming Tool Red Blue Black)
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Handled Horse Sweat Scraper Red (Plastic Grooming Tool Red Blue Black)
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brush with long handle Kerbl
£20.19
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Wooden handled hoof rasp Strohm
£48.28
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
ABOOFAN Long Handled Horse Head Shoe Horn Black Wood with Copper Tip 56cm Shoe Helper for Seniors Featuring Smooth Edges
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery