Long hooded puffer coat with faux fur for women Superdry Fuji Vert S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£91.21
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Fuji Faux Fur Hooded Longline Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Superdry Fuji Faux Fur Longline Jacket S Brown

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£107.85
Delivery from £9.99
Long hooded puffer coat with faux fur for women Superdry Fuji Vert S

Cheapest offer

Give your seasonal wardrobe a fresh breath with our long hooded faux fur jacket Fuji. Padded throughout and trimmed with a removable faux fur, this piece has been made for a chic and elegant look. The slim fit allows you to stay warm without feeling bulky in layers of fabric. Slim fit for a tailored look. Shoulder to hem length: 115 cm. Fully padded. Hood trimmed with removable faux fur. Full-length zip closure. Two zip pockets at the front. Inner pocket. Elasticated cuffs. Side vents with press stud. Superdry logo sewn on the side of the sleeve.
£91.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Urban Classics Long Hooded Puffer Vest Noir S
£37.32
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long hooded sleeveless puffer jacket for women Urban Classics Beige M
£37.32
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Urban Classics Long Hooded Puffer Vest Noir M
£37.32
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Urban Classics Long Hooded Puffer Vest Noir XS
£37.32
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99