2 Gang Double Ethernet Port Data Socket CAT 5 Wall Plate Black Nickel Polished N443GME-HE

Long Life Lamps Company Black Nickel 2 Gang Double Ethernet Port Data Socket Cat 5 Screwless N443Gme

2 Gang Double Ethernet Port Data Socket CAT 5 Wall Plate Black Nickel Polished N443GME-HE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Long Life Lamps Company Black Nickel 2 Gang Double Ethernet Port Data Socket Cat 5 Screwless N443Gme

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
2 Gang Double Ethernet Port Data Socket CAT 5 Wall Plate Black Nickel Polished N443GME-HE

Cheapest offer

2 gang data socket for walls Cat 5 (8 terminal) Modern polished black nickel finish Screwless face plate, Smooth round edges Easy to install For Ethernet and IP Phone Connections
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram SMART+ WiFi Ball Light Ambient Table Lamp, Black, 5 W, 200 Lumens, Dynamic Magic RGB Light Effect, Two Light Sources, Dimmable, Long Life, Easy Installation
£42.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORION Elida Wall Light Long-Life Two Bulbs
£407.45
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CoreParts ML13804 Projector Lamp - 320W 5000h Long Life Replacement Bulb
£47.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery