Long mesh Joma Olimpia black woman - XL

Used Offers from

Long mesh Joma Olimpia black woman - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.02
Delivery from £8.99

Joma Women's Olimpia Trouser, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Joma Olimpia Leggings Black XL Woman

8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's leggings Joma Olimpia XL

4 days
£39.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Joma - Mesh Long Record Red For Man
£14.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joma - Mesh Long Record Red For Man
£26.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long mesh Joma Olimpia black woman - XXL
£19.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joma Combi Basic Long Pants Sporty,Women, womens, 901127.118, Black-Pink, M
Delivery from £4.49
Joma Combi Basic Long Pants Sporty,Women, womens, 901127.342, Blue-Turquoise, XL
Delivery from £4.49
Long mesh Joma Olimpia black woman - XL

Cheapest offer

The Joma Olimpia long mesh for women has been designed with flat seams in strategic areas to avoid friction. The elastic waist increases comfort and also incorporates DRY MX technology that controls body moisture. Characteristics: - Composition: 92% polyester, 8% elastane Technologies: - DRY MX A selection of fibers that result in a state-of-the-art fabric capable of controlling the athlete's body moisture. Thanks to this technology the body remains dry and comfortable, preventing it from cooling after exercise.
£19.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk