Teng Tools 404-6 6" Plated Long Nose Power Grip Pliers

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 170mm

Teng Tools 404-6 6" Plated Long Nose Power Grip Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 170mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 170mm

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 170mm

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 6 inch Power Grip Long Nose Locking Pliers Capacity 35mm 404-6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.80
GBP 25.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 170mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.04
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 404-6 6" Plated Long Nose Power Grip Pliers

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / UPC: 5020385070028 / MPN: TEN-404-6 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012073701 / Weight: 185g / Brand: Teng / Type: Pliers / EAN: 5020385070028 / GTIN: 5020385070028 / Model: TEN-404-6 / Features: Adjustable / Item Weight: 181 g
£19.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Long Nose Power Grip Plier 125mm
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 9 inch Power Grip Long Nose Locking Pliers Capacity 70mm 404-9
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools TTVG05 - Power Grip Locking Plier Set in Module Tray - 5pcs
£66.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 158-NB Extra Long Reach 35° Bent Tip Snipe Nose Pliers 270mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery