Long Rake Spar 14-20mm Chippings Black Ice - Prepacked Bag

Long Rake Spar Black Ice 20mm 20kg Decorative Aggregate Gravel

Long Rake Spar 14-20mm Chippings Black Ice - Prepacked Bag

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£16.33
Delivery from £25.00

Long Rake Spar Black Ice 20mm 20kg Decorative Aggregate Gravel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stone Warehouse Black Ice Chippings 20mm Single Bag 20Kg Driveways, Footpaths, Borders, Raised Beds

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Long Rake Spar Black Ice 20mm 20kg Decorative Aggregate Gravel

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag Ice Blue 20mm
£14.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag Ebony Black Pebbles 15-30mm
£23.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar White Limestone 20mm 20kgs Decorative Aggregate Gravel
£15.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag Welsh Slate Plum 40mm
£13.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar 40-90mm Cobbles White - Prepacked Bag
£10.79
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Long Rake Spar 14-20mm Chippings Black Ice - Prepacked Bag

Cheapest offer

The Long Rake Spar 14-20mm Black Ice Chippings deliver striking visual impact engineered from angular black and grey stones for demanding landscaping applications. This washed aggregate product provides both decorative appeal and functional performance across residential and commercial installations. The distinctive colour palette intensifies when wet, creating dynamic visual depth that improves outdoor environments throughout varying weather conditions. The angular profile ensures excellent stability and compaction for high-traffic areas. Supplied in convenient prepacked bags, these 14-20mm chippings offer multiple applications across driveways, rockeries, garden borders, and decorative groundcover projects. The washed finish eliminates dust and debris for immediate deployment. Features & Benefits: Angular chippings with captivating black and grey stone blend for refined outdoor aesthetics. Colour deepens when wet, providing dynamic visual interest across weather conditions. Washed pr
£16.33
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk