Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag White Pebbles 20-40mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

GravaHaus White Pebbles 20 40mm Decorative Gravel 20Kg Bag

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00

Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag White Pebbles 20-40mm

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Long Rake Spar 20-40mm Pebbles White - Prepacked Bag

Branch Delivery
£20.52
Delivery from £25.00
Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag White Pebbles 20-40mm

Cheapest offer

Versatile Application: Enhance your outdoor spaces with pebbles for garden designs, including pathways, flower beds, and rockeries. These decorative stones offer a clean appearance and sparkling finish, suitable for various landscaping styles. Premium Quality: Our white stones for garden use are made from natural dolomite, providing durable, hard-wearing, and frost-resistant materials. These white pebbles for garden projects offer a neutral tone and bright aesthetic for contemporary landscaping. Low-Maintenance: Simplify garden care with these weed-suppressing and well-draining pebbles for plant pots. These white garden stones are washed and ready to use, making them an eco-friendly mulch alternative ideal for busy gardeners and homeowners. Enhanced Design: Create striking contrasts in landscaping with white pebbles, suitable for minimalist, Mediterranean, or Japanese-style gardens. These white stones enhance patios, water features, and Zen gardens, adding a smooth texture and modern appeal. Eco-Friendly and Reusable: Choose sustainable solutions with non-toxic, reusable garden stones. These white stones for garden applications provide a sparkling finish, ideal for public displays, hotel landscaping, and memorial gardens, ensuring an environmentally conscious choice., Manufacturer: Long Rake Spar
£15.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag Ebony Black Pebbles 15-30mm
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar Green Slate 40mm 20kgs
£14.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar LRS Poly Bag Welsh Slate Plum 40mm
£13.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar Flamingo Pebbles 20-50mm 20kgs Decorative Aggregate Gravel
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Rake Spar Polar White 20mm 20kgs
£15.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery