Long Reach Angled Radiator Paint Brush 3pc Set 25mm - 50mm Width 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

AB Tools Long Reach Angled Radiator Paint Brush 3Pc Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00
Long Reach Angled Radiator Paint Brush 3pc Set 25mm - 50mm Width 400mm

Cheapest offer

Radiator paint brush 3pc set Ideal for high walls and ceilings as well as behind radiators Suitable for use with all types of paint Perfect for painting in the corners 25mm, 38mm and 50mm wide brushes
£8.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Long Reach Plier Bent 45° 275mm
£25.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purdy Syntox DIY Decorating Long Reach Soft Angled Paint Stain Brush - 2"/50mm
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Bent Nose Pliers Long Reach 5Pc 11" Straight Bent Angled Plier 08181
£23.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Bent Nose Pliers Long Reach 3Pc 16" Straight Bent Angled Plier 08187
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00