Long Shackle Aluminium 40mm Padlock Silver - Burg-Wachter - Wilko

Long Shackle Aluminium 40mm Padlock - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Long Shackle Aluminium 40mm Padlock Silver - Burg-Wachter - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Burg-Wächter Padlock with Key, 6.9 mm Shackle Thickness, Solid Aluminium Lock, Rustproof Inner Work, Hardened, Alutitan 770 HB 40 65 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Burg Wächter 36081 CASTLE GUARD Aluminium Padlock 40mm Keyed-Different

Unknown
£10.30

Burg-Wächter Padlock with Key, 6.9 mm Shackle Thickness, Solid Aluminium Lock, Rustproof Inner Work, Hardened, Alutitan 770 HB 40 65 SB

£11.08
Delivery from £4.49

Burg Wächter CASTLE GUARD Aluminium Padlock 40mm Keyed-Different

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Master Lock 9150EURDLJ Aluminium 50Mm Padlock 5-Pin - 64Mm Shackle
£9.78
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ERA Long Shackle High Security Aluminium Padlock - 38mm - Long Shackle
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Long Shackle Aluminium 40mm Padlock Silver - Burg-Wachter - Wilko

Cheapest offer

With two keys included, this Long Shackle Aluminium 40mm Padlock is a great option for securing your valuables. It has an extra long double bolted shackle and high breaking strength to help keep your items safe. Weather-resistant with a rustproof interior, it's a great and durable security option.
£5.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)