POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - M

Long sleeve base layer in merino wool POC Layer Gris M

POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £4.99

Poc Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey M Men

5 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Long sleeve base layer in merino wool POC Layer Gris M

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - M

Cheapest offer

The POC Merino Mock Neck long sleeve base layer top is designed to offer flexibility and functionality in all sports during winter. It fits the body at all times and moves naturally at all times. Features such as the high neck provide warmth and comfort under any garment, from a ski suit to a warm cycling jersey. The high neck provides warmth without the discomfort or restriction of multiple zips.Crafted with the fewest seams possible, the placement of the seams has been carefully considered to ensure maximum comfort. Details such as the hanging loop have been added to the outside of the top so you don't feel it against your skin.
£72.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk