Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Light Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Anti-insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 2XL Men

12-14 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.22
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.73
Free Delivery
Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Light Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

ISOFLEX, active STRETCH fabric, 96% recycled polyester/4% elastane - 125 g/m²Quick drying for more comfortLightweight - for active performanceSun shield collarRoll-up sleeves with buttoned tabZip chest pocketDrying loopInsect bite repellent treatmentUV protection (UPF) of 50+Made from recycled materials
£21.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt
£21.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent Shirt Regatta Travel Light L
£21.16
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mindo Men's Long Sleeve Anti-Insect Shirt Ideal for Travel and Hiking
£13.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Mens NosiLife Nour Long Sleeve T-Shirt Anti-Insect Hiking Top
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Anti-Insect Travel Light Long Sleeve Shirt
£58.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery