Falke - Technical base layers - Longsleeved Shirt M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Long sleeve T-shirt Falke Maximum Warm Noir S

Falke - Technical base layers - Longsleeved Shirt M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£54.90
Delivery from £11.99

Long sleeve T-shirt Falke Maximum Warm Noir S

1-3 business days
£59.49
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Maximum Warm S

3-5 business days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gramicci - Long-sleeve organic cotton T-shirt - Freedom LS Tee Lavender for Men - Size L - Purple Purple L
£56.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Brandit QuickDry Long Sleeve Shirt - Coyote
£17.80
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Gramicci - Long-sleeve organic cotton T-shirt - Freedom LS Tee Lavender for Men - Size M - Purple Purple M
£56.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Brandit QuickDry Long Sleeve Shirt - Coyote
£16.87
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
M-Tac 93/7 Long Sleeve Shirt - Dark Navy Blue
£20.46
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Falke - Technical base layers - Longsleeved Shirt M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The model Longsleeved Shirt Black Men's model Falke East is the perfect technical under-layer for cool-weather Activities.This long sleeves T-shirt with a close-fitting cut keeps the body warm and dry in cold weather during higher levels of activity. The combination of high-quality, warming and insulating materials also Belays perfect moisture and temperature control. The perfect cut ensures maximum freedom of movement thanks to elasticated zones at the shoulders and elbows.
£54.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.