Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Noir L

Patagonia 38518-BLK M's L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-shirt Men's black L

Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Long Sleeve T-Shirt black L

8-11
£49.96
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Top - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia 38518-BLK M's L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-shirt Men's black L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Patagonia 38518-BLK M's L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-shirt Men's black L

£56.20
Free Delivery

Patagonia - L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - Longsleeve size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Noir L

Cheapest offer

We screen-printed our P-6 logo on the Men's Long-Sleeved P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee®/a long-sleeved crewneck tee that has a roomier regular fit. For durability and comfort it has shoulder-to-shoulder taping that runs along the back neck/rib-knit at the neck and cuffs/and it's made of a soft/durable 50/50 blend of recycled cotton/postconsumer recycled polyester jersey. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this 100% recycled garment reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSoft jersey-knit tee made from a blend of 50% recycled cotton and 50% postconsumer recycled polyesterLong-sleeved crewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili M
£41.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Long Sleeve T-Shirt black XL
£47.29
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Long Sleeve T-shirt M'S L/S P-6 LOGO RESPONSIBILI-TEE in Black EU XS
£47.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Long-Sleeved P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Top Black - S
£47.29
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Long Sleeve T-shirt M'S L/S P-6 LOGO RESPONSIBILI-TEE in Black EU XXL
£47.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99