Long-sleeved turtleneck T-shirt Falke Warm Vert S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£46.71
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Warm Trend Turtleneck Longsleeved Sports Functional Shirt Thermal Underwear For Mild To Cold Weather Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.02
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Warm S

3-5 business days
£72.00
Free Delivery
Long-sleeved turtleneck T-shirt Falke Warm Vert S

Cheapest offer

This long-sleeved, roll-neck T-shirt features a new sporty design and a close fit that keeps the body dry and at a comfortable temperature in hot or cold weather. The combination of the highest quality recycled materials ensures perfect moisture and temperature regulation. The optimal fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.Suitable for hot and cold climatesKeeps the body warm and dry during intense activitiesFALKE - WE CARE - Yarn composition: resource-saving, socially responsible, traceableTwo-layer construction allows moisture to wick away, keeping you dry and comfortableSuitable for medium to high-intensity activitiesKnitted to fit the body's anatomical shape and movement for maximum freedom of movementErgonomically placed flex zonesSuitable for hot and cold climatesKeeps the body warm and dry during intense activitiesFALKE - WE CARE - Yarn composition: resource-saving, socially responsible, traceableTwo-layer construction allows moisture to wick away, keeping you dry and co...
£46.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

camel active Women's 309325-4t63 Pullover Sweater, DarkRed, L
£36.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morgan Women's 202-MENTOSA Sweater, Black, S
£14.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
TOM TAILOR Women's Long-Sleeved Shirt with Turtleneck, 14482 - Deep Black, L
£10.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morgan 202-mentosa Women's Long-Sleeved Turtleneck Jumper Lurex Mentosa White, White, UK 6-8
£23.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery