The Puppet Company Long-Sleeved Glove Puppets Panda The Puppet Company Multicolor

Long-Sleeves Red Panda Hand Puppet

The Puppet Company Long-Sleeved Glove Puppets Panda The Puppet Company Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.20

The Puppet Company - Long-Sleeved - Red Panda PC006054, 30 cm

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Puppet Company - Long-Sleeved - Red Panda PC006054, 30 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Select Mexico Long Sleeves, Unisex_Adult, Shirt, 6210103333, red, L
£18.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Troy Lee Designs Sprint Breathable MTB Jersey with Long Sleeves Red
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Uhlsport Distinction Colors Long Sleeve Base Layer Red 9-10 Years Boys
£14.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Puppet Company Long-Sleeved Glove Puppets Panda The Puppet Company Multicolor

Cheapest offer

The classic Long-Sleeved collection - beautiful glove puppets sized to fit an adult arm and suitable for children to use, these are perfect for using behind a puppet theatre or sofa to bring storytime to life. Beautiful Long-Sleeved Red Panda glove puppet made from high-end materials and extra attention to detail. Made with high-quality fabrics and exceptional attention to detail. Hand access is at the base of the puppet with the working mouth, arms, and head. Large enough to cover the whole of your forearm Allow imaginations to run wild with endless stories and adventures, perfect for combining with other puppets and soft toys in our collections. Suitable from 12 months Average height 400mm | The Puppet Company Long-Sleeved Glove Puppets Panda
£16.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com