G-star Long Tab Long Sleeve Dress Blue L Woman

Long Tab Shirt Dress - Dark blue - Women L

G-star Long Tab Long Sleeve Dress Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Long Tab Shirt Dress - Dark blue - Women L

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£96.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Long Tab Shirt Dress, Blue (worn in windward D25183-D252-G749), L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.66
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Long Tab Shirt Dress, Blue (worn in windward D25183-D252-G749), L

£113.83
Free Delivery

G-star Long Tab Long Sleeve Dress Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatile styling with the G-STAR Long Tab Long Sleeve Dress for women. This innovative piece redefines the classic shirt dress, offering a modern silhouette that adapts to your mood and occasion. Meticulously designed for the contemporary woman, this plain dress is a testament to G-STAR´s commitment to sophisticated design and everyday functionality, making it a must-have addition to your clothing collection. It masterfully combines a workwear-inspired aesthetic with feminine elegance, creating a unique and compelling garment.The standout feature of this dress is its ingenious Long Tab system. Designed with integrated tabs at the front and back, you have the power to transform your look in an instant. Wear it in its natural loose fit for a relaxed, effortlessly chic vibe that drapes beautifully over the body, perfect for casual days and comfortable outings. When the occasion calls for a more structured look, simply close the tabs to cinch the waist. This creat
£79.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)