Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts in White | Size: 18 Long Tall Sally White 18

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts - Women's White

Used Offers from

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts in White | Size: 18 Long Tall Sally White 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.35

Long Tall Sally Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.35

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts - Women's White

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts in White | Size: 18 Long Tall Sally White 18

Cheapest offer

A smart casual essential for this spring-summer. Made from a comfortable denim fabric, these bermuda shorts from Long Tall Sally feature belt loops, pockets and complete with a zip and button fastening. Partner with any day top and sandals for a new easy-to-wear style that can be dressed up and down | Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Denim Bermuda Shorts in White | Size: 18
£26.35
3-5 working days
debenhams.com