Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Wide Leg Jeans in Blue | Size: 10XL Long Tall Sally Blue 10XL

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Indigo Stretch Wide Leg Jeans - Women's

Used Offers from

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Wide Leg Jeans in Blue | Size: 10XL Long Tall Sally Blue 10XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.40

Long Tall Sally Tall Wide Leg Jeans In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.40

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Blue Stretch Wide Leg Jeans - Women's

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Wide Leg Jeans in Blue | Size: 10XL Long Tall Sally Blue 10XL

Cheapest offer

These LTS wide leg jeans are a new addition to your denim collection. Made from a soft cotton blend, they feature 5 functional pockets, belt loops, a zip and button fastening, and are complete in a wide leg style. Pair with a t-shirt and trainers for a casual, everyday outfit. | Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Wide Leg Jeans in Blue | Size: 10XL
£37.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com