Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Striped Wide Leg Trousers in Burgundy | Size: 14XL Long Tall Sally Burgundy 14XL

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Red Striped Wide Leg Trousers - Women's

Used Offers from

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Striped Wide Leg Trousers in Burgundy | Size: 14XL Long Tall Sally Burgundy 14XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.45

Long Tall Sally Tall Striped Wide Leg Trousers In Burgundy Burgundy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.45

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Red Striped Wide Leg Trousers - Women's

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Striped Wide Leg Trousers in Burgundy | Size: 14XL Long Tall Sally Burgundy 14XL

Cheapest offer

Add a transitional print to your trouser collection with these striped pants from Long Tall Sally. Made from a soft woven fabric, they feature an elasticated waistband with a drawstring tie and complete in a wide leg fit. Wear with a t-shirt and trainers for an easy everyday look | Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Striped Wide Leg Trousers in Burgundy | Size: 14XL
£31.45
3-5 working days
debenhams.com