Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit in Burnt Orange | Size: 16 Long Tall Sally Burnt Orange 16

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Rust Orange Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit - Women's

Used Offers from

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit in Burnt Orange | Size: 16 Long Tall Sally Burnt Orange 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.00

Long Tall Sally Tall Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.00

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Rust Orange Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit - Women's

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit in Burnt Orange | Size: 16 Long Tall Sally Burnt Orange 16

Cheapest offer

Soak up in the sun with this floral wrap swimsuit from Long Tall Sally. Made from a stretch fabric, it features a wrap v-neckline, long adjustable straps for a flattering fit and is complete with a back belt tie. Set to become a suitcase essential for your next getaway | Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Floral Print Wrap Swimsuit in Burnt Orange | Size: 16
£34.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com