Long Tall Sally Women's Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots in Black | Size: 9

Long Tall Sally Women's Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots in Black | Size: 9 Long Tall Sally Black 9

Long Tall Sally Women's Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots in Black | Size: 9

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£45.05
Delivery from £2.99

Long Tall Sally Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.05

Long Tall Sally - Lts Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots In Standard Fit - Women's

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery
Long Tall Sally Women's Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots in Black | Size: 9

Cheapest offer

Walk into the new season with these kitten heeled boots from Long Tall Sally. In a standard fit, they feature a pointed toe, a side zip fastening and complete in a faux suede finish. Set to become the hardest working boots in your weekend wardrobe | Long Tall Sally Women's Faux Suede Kitten Heeled Boots in Black | Size: 9
£45.05
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE