Long Tall Sally Women's Leather Cross Strap Sandals in Brown | Size: 9 Long Tall Sally Brown 9

Used Offers from

Long Tall Sally Women's Leather Cross Strap Sandals in Brown | Size: 9 Long Tall Sally Brown 9

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.45

Long Tall Sally Leather Cross Strap Sandals In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.45

Long Tall Sally - Lts Tan Leather Cross Strap Flat Sandals In Standard Fit - Women's

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Long Tall Sally Women's Leather Cross Strap Sandals in Brown | Size: 9 Long Tall Sally Brown 9

Cheapest offer

Build a strong footwear collection with these leather t-bar sandals from Long Tall Sally. In a standard fit, they feature a rounded toe, a front t-bar strap detailing and complete with an ankle strap fastening. Wear alongside all your spring-summer styles for a new everyday go-to | Long Tall Sally Women's Leather Cross Strap Sandals in Brown | Size: 9
£31.45
3-5 working days
debenhams.com