Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Tiered Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 14

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Tiered Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 14 Long Tall Sally Chocolate 14

Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Tiered Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 14

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£31.45
Delivery from £2.99

Long Tall Sally Tall Tiered Maxi Dress In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.45

Long Tall Sally - LTS Tall Brown Contrast Swirl Tiered Cotton Maxi Dress - Women's

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery
Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Tiered Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a monochrome summer with this contrast swirl dress from Long Tall Sally. Made from a soft cotton fabric, it features a crew neckline, a tiered style skirt with contrast swirl detailing and is complete at a maxi length. Perfect to wear with platform sandals to see the evening through in style | Long Tall Sally Women's Tall Tiered Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 14
£31.45
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE