Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (2, 8 x 160mm)

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (25, 8 x 160mm)

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (2, 8 x 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.78
Free Delivery

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (4, 8 x 160mm)

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (10, 8 x 160mm)

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (25, 8 x 160mm)

In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery
Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (2, 8 x 160mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£2.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (2, 8 x 240mm)
£3.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (1, 8 x 100mm)
£1.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (1, 8 x 220mm)
£1.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25 x 80mm Wood Screws Timber TORX Wafer Head for Decking Sleeper Railway Long Connector
£11.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Wafer Head TORX Screws Self Tapping Wood Chipboard 8 mm Yellow 80-400 mm (4, 8 x 360mm)
£9.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery