Longchamp Women's Round Black Purple Gradient LO697S

Longchamp LO697S Womens Black Sunglasses

Longchamp Women's Round Black Purple Gradient LO697S

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £2.99

Longchamp Round Black Purple Gradient Lo697S Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.00

Longchamp LO697S 001 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

3
£72.00
Free Delivery

Longchamp Womens Butterfly Shaped Acetate Sunglasses LO697S Women - Black - One Size

3-5 days
£87.02
Delivery from £2.99

Butterfly Style Sunglasses with Acetate Frame - female - Longchamp - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45
Longchamp Women's Round Black Purple Gradient LO697S

Cheapest offer

Round Black Purple Gradient LO697S Sunglasses are a celebration of understated Parisian elegance, designed for the modern woman who appreciates both style and substance. These sunglasses feature gracefully rounded frames crafted from lightweight plastic, ensuring day-long comfort without compromising on luxury. The deep black finish exudes timeless sophistication, while the purple gradient lenses add a contemporary twist that enhances your view with refined subtlety. Embracing Longchamp's dedication to craftsmanship and quality, this piece is both an homage to heritage and an expression of modern femininity. Whether youre strolling along the Seine or navigating city streets, these sunglasses offer a chic silhouette that effortlessly elevates any ensemble with their polished presence. | Longchamp Women's Round Black Purple Gradient LO697S
£63.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Longchamp LO697S Burgundy 53/19/140 WOMAN Sunglasses
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery