LONGCHAMP LO772S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Butterfly Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.99

Longchamp LO772S Black 55/17/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£109.67
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses with Model Lo772S - female - Longchamp - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Longchamp LO772S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£141.00
Free Delivery

Longchamp LO772S Black 55/17/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
LONGCHAMP LO772S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Butterfly Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo772s, with butterfly frame in acetate, are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and the lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for Woman.
£103.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/