Longines La Grand Classique Women's Diamond Silver Dial Bracelet Watch

Used Offers from

Longines La Grand Classique Women's Diamond Silver Dial Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,350.00
Free Delivery

La Grande Classique De Longines 24mm Ladies Watch Silver

Cheapest Price
Next day
£1,350.00
Free Delivery

La Grande Classique De Longines 24mm Ladies Watch Silver

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£1,350.00
Free Delivery

Longines L4.209.4.70.6 La Grande Classique De Longines Stainless-Steel and 0.048ct Diamond Quartz Watch Stainless Steel 1 Size

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£1,350.00

Similar products

Longines La Grand Classique Women's Diamond Silver Dial Bracelet Watch
£1,350.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines La Grand Classique Diamond Gold Tone Bracelet Watch
£1,600.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines La Grand Classique Diamond Rose Gold Tone Watch
£1,600.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines La Grand Classique Women's Diamond Silver Dial Bracelet Watch

Cheapest offer

La Grand Classique is a symbol of Longines’ classic elegance and timeless sophistication, and stands out thanks to its very slim profile and wide palette of versions. This piece is crafted from stainless steel, with 12 Top Wesselton diamonds laid on its silver-tone dial for a truly refined finish.
£1,350.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk